Clasificacións - XL MARATON POPULAR DE SAN ANTÓN

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 93
DorsalParticipanteCLUB P-CAT. CAT. TEMPO Ver máis
40ABEL BARROS GONZALEZ ATLETISMO +9 MORAÑA 1 L-M 0:34:28
39MANUEL VIEITES CARBALLO CLUBE ATLETISMO CUNTIS 2 L-M 0:35:09
45JORDI CARRASCO NUÑEZ RUNGALICIA 1 M-M 0:36:28
26PITI PEREIRA FARIÑA CLUB ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 3 L-M 0:37:46
20MARCOS ANTONIO PASCUAL FIDALGO CASTRO-TRAIL 1 K-M 0:38:14
42MANUEL ULLA REGA ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R 4 L-M 0:38:15
15CARLOS RIVAS BARCALA INDEPENDIENTE 2 K-M 0:38:36
14YAGO BREIJO MARTÍNEZ CDM XESTEIRAS 3 K-M 0:38:49
28IGNACIO FEIJOO TRAVESO PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO 5 L-M 0:38:52
9DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ CDM XESTEIRAS 4 K-M 0:38:55
33JUAN SOTO PARADA CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 6 L-M 0:39:10
61FRANCISCO PAZOS CAMPOS ATLETISMO +9 MORAÑA 2 M-M 0:39:31
29JOSE MANUEL OMIL IGLESIAS CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 7 L-M 0:39:36
63JOSE ROSENDE BREA CAI A ESTRADA 3 M-M 0:39:38
65GERMAN MORENZA DOFORNO CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 1 N-M 0:39:45
8ALAN SARDINERO GONZÁLEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 5 K-M 0:40:45
32MARCOS PEREZ ABELLAN C.T JUMILLA 8 L-M 0:41:45
19CéSAR SEÑORÁNS CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE 6 K-M 0:41:59
57JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ ATLETISMO LESTROVE 4 M-M 0:42:14
41ADOLFO CARBALLO PENELA CLUB ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 9 L-M 0:42:28
56CARLOS CAPA CASTIÑEIRAS CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 5 M-M 0:42:50
44MIGUEL SANTIAGO PEREIRA CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 6 M-M 0:42:57
111ISABEL SAEZ BATALLAN CAI A ESTRADA 1 N-F 0:43:03
94MANUEL ANXO PINTOS LOPEZ - 7 K-M 0:43:08
25DAVID OTERO CRESPO CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 10 L-M 0:43:18
34CARLOS TORRES RIVAS ATLETISMO ESTRADA 11 L-M 0:43:27
18JAGOBA CUETO TANKERY BRK 8 K-M 0:43:30
77MIGUEL VAZQUEZ MELIO - 9 K-M 0:43:34
59FERNANDO MARTINEZ HERVES ATLETISMO CUNTIS 7 M-M 0:43:35
84SEVERO BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ - 12 L-M 0:43:36
89M MAR ARZUA BORRAZAS - 1 L-F 0:43:37
68JOSé BALOIRA NOGUEIRA CAI A ESTRADA 2 N-M 0:43:48
112ANGELES IGLESIAS SANTIAGO SATSE 2 N-F 0:43:59
52JOSE A. FUENTES SAYAR CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 8 M-M 0:44:11
60ÁLVARO DE PRADO VÁZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 9 M-M 0:44:41
49GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE 10 M-M 0:44:41
17ADRIAN CASTROAGUDIN GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 10 K-M 0:44:57
98JUAN JESUS SEÑORANS CRESPO - 11 M-M 0:45:03
62RAUL IGLESIAS GONZALEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 12 M-M 0:45:07
66ANTONIO VARELA CACHAFEIRO POMASA 3 N-M 0:45:07
103ROCIO CARBIA LOJO RÍA FERROL 1 K-F 0:45:18
35DAVID GARABATOS BARCIELA ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R 13 L-M 0:45:28
22JORGE COSTAS BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE 14 L-M 0:45:37
86DAVID FONTENLA FERNANDEZ - 15 L-M 0:45:43
4ERNESTO GIMENEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 1 J-M 0:45:44
43LUIS PÉREZ BALOIRA INDEPENDIENTE 13 M-M 0:45:44
47ELISARDO ANTELO VILAS INDEPENDIENTE 14 M-M 0:46:23
64ANTONIO PAZOS GÓMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 15 M-M 0:46:30
7JUAN FUENTES CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE 2 J-M 0:46:47
36JOSé MANUEL PÉREZ CIBEIRA INDEPENDIENTE 16 L-M 0:47:12
Resultados: 93