Clasificacións  - CROSS DO XAMÓN

Clasificacións - CROSS DO XAMÓN

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 65
DorsalParticipanteCLUB P.-CAT. CAT TEMPO Ver máis
137ROBERTO MATA MARTÍNEZ RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 1 VAM 0:59:38
199MANUEL ENRIQUE ESTÉVEZ GARCIA - 2 VAM 1:00:03
35ANXO FIZ CORBILLÓN - 1 SNM 1:01:40
37JOSÉ DANIEL GONZÀLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ ATLETISMO PORRIÑO 2 SNM 1:02:37
109JESÚS PARDO JORGE TRINORTH 3 SNM 1:04:12
143MIGUEL MARZOA RUIZ CAR MARISQUEIRO 3 VAM 1:04:27
192CÉSAR SANTOS BARCIELA PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM 4 VAM 1:04:50
197PEPE MIRA FERNANDEZ BURGAS OURENSE ATLETISMO 1 VBM 1:05:04
45DAVID OLIVEIRA RODRIGUEZ ATLETISMO PORRIÑO 4 SNM 1:05:24
198GONZALO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ - 5 VAM 1:05:39
133DAVID PATIÑO VILAS A CANUDA 6 VAM 1:06:11
138PABLO LORENZO GONZALEZ TRINORTH 7 VAM 1:06:23
31DANIEL PEREIRA ALONSO - 5 SNM 1:06:49
195FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PASCUAL CLUB ATLETISMO MACEDA 8 VAM 1:07:34
193ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ - 9 VAM 1:07:46
467ROBERTO ARAUJO CAMBESES CASTRO-TRAIL 2 VBM 1:08:03
462JOAQUÍN DE HARO LLAMAS FONDISTAS SANT FELIU 3 VBM 1:08:33
158YAGO GEFAELL - 10 VAM 1:08:56
73ADRIÁN BOUZÓN NIEVES - 6 SNM 1:09:01
63FRAN CASARES DOMINGEZ - 7 SNM 1:09:03
186RAMSES MANUEL TORRES BARREIROS C.D AURUM 11 VAM 1:09:16
489FRANCISCO CONDE CID ATLETISMO PORRIÑO 4 VBM 1:09:18
111JOSE MANUEL MORAIS DE LA IGLESIA - 8 SNM 1:09:24
49HECTOR TRONCOSO GOMEZ - 9 SNM 1:09:38
239OFI MUJERIEGO GOMEZ - 5 VBM 1:10:04
142SAMUEL TORRES BARREIROS C.D AURUM 12 VAM 1:11:21
130DAVID PORTO PÉREZ - 10 SNM 1:11:29
144ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ OTERO CAZAFANTASMAS TEAM 13 VAM 1:12:47
194ABEL JOSÉ DE BARROS PIRES ATLETISMO PORRIÑO 14 VAM 1:14:33
132JORGE CASTRO PEREZ ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CAR 11 SNM 1:14:37
478FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBA MARTÍN - 6 VBM 1:14:41
13ALBERTO PEDROUZO ULLOA - 12 SNM 1:15:22
422RAFAEL PIÑA TEIJEIRA - 7 VBM 1:15:44
475JOSE VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ PATO BLANCO CELANOVA 8 VBM 1:15:57
496JUAN MANUEL ROMERO RODRIGUEZ - 9 VBM 1:16:29
190JOSE MIGUEL PATINO ANICETO - 15 VAM 1:16:45
139DIEGO FERNANDEZ SALGUEIRO - 16 VAM 1:14:38
134IVÁN ALCÓN CARRO PONTESECA TRAIL TEAM 17 VAM 1:17:28
497JAVIER RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAD PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO 1 VCM 1:18:40
185MIGUEL NOVO REGUEIRA ATLETISMO PORRIÑO 18 VAM 1:18:47
494JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA - 10 VBM 1:19:37
140MANUEL RUIZ DEL OLMO VEIGA - 19 VAM 1:21:02
490AMADOR REBOREDA GRAÑA PINARIUM 11 VBM 1:21:54
153JESÚS EDUARDO PÉREZ RODRUIGUEZ BUDIÑORAID 20 VAM 1:23:24
146DAVID FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ GALIZA CEIVE 21 VAM 1:25:30
495EMILIO ABAL MORRAZO - 12 VBM 1:26:04
507MARIA TERESA SORDO GARCÍA CONCELLO DE VIGO 1 VAF 1:26:36
501LETICIA TRABAZOS RODRIGUEZ CLUB ATLETISMO SALVATERRA 1 SNF 1:26:38
149CESAR DOMINGUEZ PAZOS - 22 VAM 1:26:41
503REBECA ROLO RODRÍGUEZ CAZAFANTASMAS TEAM 2 SNF 1:26:50
Resultados: 65