Clasificacións - VI DH KAMIKAZES

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 95
DorsalParticipanteEQUIPO CATEGORÍA POS.CAT. TEMPO DIFERENCIA Ver máis
307MANUEL PELLON CARBALLEIRA BDM BIKE CLUB M30 1 02:36.0 -
109ALEX PAZ MIRAMONTES C.C COMPOSTELANO MUEBLE S23 1 02:40.8 00:04.9
101KEVIN MÉNDEZ ROCASPORT GIANT S23 2 02:41.0 00:05.0
105VÍCTOR MARIÑO FERREIRA C.C.XBIKES S23 3 02:41.9 00:05.9
319IVAN MOURELO PEREIRA DHG TEAM M30 2 02:44.0 00:08.0
9ESTEBAN PAZ CORRALES VK BIKES C. ELIT 1 02:45.0 00:09.0
2SERGIO PELETEIRO CORREDOI TUROQUA C.C ELIT 2 02:45.1 00:09.2
1ABEL RIAL COSTOYA CC. COMPOSTELANO ELIT 3 02:45.5 00:09.5
18JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ QUIROGA CC TRAVIESAS ELIT 4 02:46.0 00:10.0
8JAVIER CALVO CABREIRA MR BIKES ELIT 5 02:48.9 00:13.0
416MIGUEL ANGEL PINTOS DÁVILA TRAVIESAS C.C. M40 1 02:49.0 00:13.1
408FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ LAGO MOTO BIKE M40 2 02:49.4 00:13.4
412PABLO MALLO GARRIDO #NAME? M40 3 02:49.9 00:13.9
211MARIO FERNANDEZ LORENZO CC O ROSAL JUN 1 02:50.2 00:14.2
16ÁLVARO GARCÍA DE LEÓN ROD KAMIKAZES ELIT 6 02:50.8 00:14.8
303RUBÉN PIÑEIRO LÓPEZ C.C. MESOIRO M30 3 02:51.0 00:15.1
403JOSÉ MANUEL VERDÍA VERDÍA CICLOS QUINTENA M40 4 02:51.4 00:15.4
22DIEGO CUBA FERNANDEZ MEDELA MTB ELIT 7 02:51.4 00:15.4
108FABIO CAMPOS VILLAVERDE TOXO P.C. S23 4 02:51.7 00:15.7
10BRAIS BOULLOSA SEOANE BICI VERDE ELIT 8 02:52.1 00:16.1
401JOSE MONTENEGRO IGLESIAS MOTO BIKE M40 5 02:52.9 00:16.9
14AITOR CANCELAS MARTÍNEZ ALOIA PATROL C.O ELIT 9 02:53.3 00:17.3
306RUBEN BARREIRO JUNCAL RAPOSO M30 4 02:53.8 00:17.8
202OSCAR CARIDE RODRIGUEZ MRBIKES JUN 2 02:54.7 00:18.7
417JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ PEREZ MR BIKES M40 6 02:55.5 00:19.5
210JORGE LOPEZ ALVAREZ DH GALICIA JUN 3 02:55.7 00:19.7
205SENEN BASTOS CARNERO AD. AVANZA JUN 4 02:56.3 00:20.3
209MARTIN ROMERO MALLO MOTOBIKE P.C. JUN 5 02:56.3 00:20.4
214ISMAEL ROMERO UCHA CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS JUN 6 02:56.6 00:20.7
215CRISTIAN GARCÍA ZAPICO BICICLETAS JUAN/SPECIALIZE JUN 7 02:57.1 00:21.1
318OSCAR GONZALEZ FRANCO KAMIKAZES M30 5 02:57.2 00:21.2
12ÁNGEL LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ C.C. TRIBU DEL ÑU ELIT 10 02:57.2 00:21.3
314CARLOS COSTAS FERNÁNDEZ MR BIKES M30 6 02:57.5 00:21.5
315SANTIAGO LORENZO PAZ X BIKES M30 7 02:57.6 00:21.6
309JUAN CARLOS CASTRO FERNA CICLOS QUINTENA M30 8 02:57.9 00:21.9
308JORGE FRAGUEIRO VIDAL C.C. TRIBU DEL ÑU M30 9 02:58.6 00:22.6
15MANUEL BARREIRO GOMEZ TOXO P.C ELIT 11 02:59.2 00:23.2
1231MARCOS ARAUJO ALFAYA MRBIKES END 1 02:59.4 00:23.4
312OSCAR FRANCO ROUCO THC BIKES M30 10 02:59.7 00:23.8
104FABIÁN GARRIDO CARLOS CC CORUXO S23 5 03:00.1 00:24.2
310IAGO MARTÍNEZ AMOEDO AD FORNELOS DE MONTES M30 11 03:00.3 00:24.4
801BORJA FERNANDEZ DAVILA CORUXO C.C CAD 1 03:00.4 00:24.4
11IAGO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ C.C TRIBU DEL ÑU ELIT 12 03:01.9 00:25.9
414TINO FERNÁNDEZ PRIETO KAMIKAZES M40 7 03:02.2 00:26.3
311EUGENIO BASTOS BARRIO RAPOSOFR M30 12 03:02.9 00:26.9
813MARCOS ABALO VAZQUEZ C.C.CASTROBIKES CAD 2 03:03.0 00:27.1
106YAGO OTERO OTERO MOTOBIKE P.C S23 6 03:03.3 00:27.3
208EFREN PAIS COSTAS ADAVANZA JUN 8 03:04.5 00:28.5
1234JOSE MARIA ROMERO UCHA AD FORNELOS DE MONTES END 2 03:05.8 00:29.8
212JOSE HERMIDA ESTÉVEZ C.C.COMPOSTELANO JUN 9 03:06.1 00:30.1
Resultados: 95