Clasificacións  - BTT DA CAÑIZA2019

Clasificacións - BTT DA CAÑIZA2019

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 109
DorsalParticipantePOS DOR NOME CLUBE P.CAT CAT TEMPO Ver máis
1SOFIA DE JESúS DA SILVA SOUSA 58 1 SOFIA DE JESúS DA SILVA SOUSA CC.OS MOSQUETEIROS 3 FEM 3:04:43
3PATRICIA ALVAREZ 41 3 PATRICIA ALVAREZ PC BICIOSOS RIAS BAIXAS 2 FEM 2:55:59
4SANDRA PACHECHO RODRIGUEZ 34 4 SANDRA PACHECHO RODRIGUEZ LAMPREBIKE ARBO 1 FEM 2:54:17
5MARGARITA BEIRO GONZÁLEZ 79 5 MARGARITA BEIRO GONZÁLEZ VIGOENDURO BTT 4 FEM 3:28:58
6IVAN BELMONTE GONZALEZ 29 6 IVAN BELMONTE GONZALEZ ERASTAQUÍ 29 MAS 2:52:11
7ALEJANDRO LORENZO PEREIRA 18 7 ALEJANDRO LORENZO PEREIRA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO 18 MAS 2:37:25
8DAVID BÓVEDA GIRÁLDEZ 104 8 DAVID BÓVEDA GIRÁLDEZ - 100 MAS 4:00:00
9JOSE ANGEL MONTES ESTEVEZ 33 9 JOSE ANGEL MONTES ESTEVEZ LAMPREBIKE 33 MAS 2:54:16
10MARIO MARTINEZ MIGUELEZ 103 10 MARIO MARTINEZ MIGUELEZ - 99 MAS 3:59:47
12PEDRO LORENZO ALFAYA 23 12 PEDRO LORENZO ALFAYA AD MONDARIZ 23 MAS 2:51:05
13MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO FERNABDEZ 16 13 MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO FERNABDEZ - 16 MAS 2:37:10
14JOSE FERNANDEZ 109 14 JOSE FERNANDEZ - 105 MAS 4:12:46
16JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 52 16 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ - 50 MAS 3:03:03
18WALTER DUARTE CASTRO 9 18 WALTER DUARTE CASTRO CONDADOBIKE A.D. 9 MAS 2:24:24
19ACXEL RODRIGUEZ FLORES 51 19 ACXEL RODRIGUEZ FLORES - 49 MAS 3:01:41
20OMAR PEREZ ALVAREZ 14 20 OMAR PEREZ ALVAREZ - 14 MAS 2:31:45
21DANIEL FERNANDO SA PEREIRA 108 21 DANIEL FERNANDO SA PEREIRA - 104 MAS 4:12:46
22SANTIAGO IGLESIAS MULEIRO 8 22 SANTIAGO IGLESIAS MULEIRO CC TRASDEZA 8 MAS 2:21:08
23EROS GÓMEZ GONZALEZ 75 23 EROS GÓMEZ GONZALEZ - 72 MAS 3:26:45
25SERGIO MARIÑO ESTÉVEZ 5 25 SERGIO MARIÑO ESTÉVEZ ACD SANOMEDIO 5 MAS 2:11:59
26ALFONSO SOTO GARRIDO 72 26 ALFONSO SOTO GARRIDO - 69 MAS 3:23:01
27JUAN FERRIN FERNANDEZ 102 27 JUAN FERRIN FERNANDEZ AD FORNELOS DE MONTES 98 MAS 3:59:30
30DAVID FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ 77 30 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ BUDIÑO BIKE 74 MAS 3:28:01
36BRUNO ANTUNEZ LOURENÇO 74 36 BRUNO ANTUNEZ LOURENÆO - 71 MAS 3:26:44
37RUBEN DOMINGUEZ RIVEIRO 64 37 RUBEN DOMINGUEZ RIVEIRO CAÑIZABIKE 61 MAS 3:11:55
38JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 98 38 JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ CC SPOL A BANCA 94 MAS 3:56:25
39SANTIAGO GIL SESTELO 32 39 SANTIAGO GIL SESTELO LAMPREBIKE ARBO 32 MAS 2:54:15
40LUCIANO CARPINTERO RODRÍGUEZ 91 40 LUCIANO CARPINTERO RODRÍGUEZ - 87 MAS 3:46:38
42IVAN CID VAZQUEZ 54 42 IVAN CID VAZQUEZ OS BIELETAS 52 MAS 3:03:44
43A. JULIO CARPINTERO GIRALDEZ 49 43 A. JULIO CARPINTERO GIRALDEZ - 47 MAS 2:59:23
Resultados: 109